fiber-optic-adapter

  • LC to LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter Quick View
    • LC to LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter Quick View
    • LC to LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter
    • Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name:BestsTech Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Operating Wavelength:1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss:PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability:≤0.20dB Vibration:10-60Hz, 1.5mm ≤0.10dB Relative humidity:95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h) Plug times:>1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C
    • Read more
  • LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter Quick View
    • LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter Quick View
    • LC Duplex optical fiber Adapter
    • Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name:BestsTech Model Number:LC Duplex Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Operating Wavelength:1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss:PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability:≤0.20dB Vibration:10-60Hz, 1.5mm ≤0.10dB Relative humidity:95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h) Plug times:>1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C
    • Read more
  • SC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Quick View
    • SC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Quick View
    • SC/APC SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint
    • Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name:BestsTech Model Number:SC-SC Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Operating Wavelength:1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss:PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability:≤0.20dB Vibration:10-60Hz, 1.5mm ≤0.10dB Relative humidity:95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h) Plug times:>1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C
    • Read more
  • SC FC Fiber Optic Adapter SC-FC Flange Coupler Adaptor Fiber Coupler Quick View
  • SC/APC Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Quick View
    • SC/APC Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint Quick View
    • SC/APC Fiber Optical Connector Flange Head Coupler Square joint
    • Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name:BestsTech Model Number:SC-SC Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Operating Wavelength:1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss:PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability:≤0.20dB Vibration:10-60Hz, 1.5mm ≤0.10dB Relative humidity:95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h) Plug times:>1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C
    • Read more
  • Manufacturers Supply Fiber Optical adapter Single mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quick View
    • Manufacturers Supply Fiber Optical adapter Single mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Quick View
    • Manufacturers Supply Fiber Optical adapter Single mode SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter
    • Place of Origin: Sichuan, China (Mainland) Brand Name:BestsTech Model Number:SC-SC Connector Type:LC SC FC ST Operating Wavelength:1260nm-1650nm Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB, max 0.3dB Return Loss:PC≥45dB ,UPC≥50dB,APC≥65dB Exchangeability:≤0.20dB Vibration:10-60Hz, 1.5mm ≤0.10dB Relative humidity:95%, (+25°C~ +65°C, after 100h) Plug times:>1000 (Times), ≤0.20dB Storage Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ +85°C
    • Read more
Close Menu
×