12F/24F 40G-100G MPO fiber optic patch cord MPO connector

Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
Brand Name:BestsTech
Model Number:MPO
Product name:MPO Patch cord
Application:Array trunk cables etc.
Connecting type:MPO-LC/MPO-MPO
Mode:single/muti
Fiber count:4/8/12/24 cores
Fiber Diameter:0.9/2.0/3.0mm
Color:muti color or customized
Category:

Description

12F/24F 40G-100G 3.mmm round cable MPO fiber optic patch cordMPO connector

Features

1.Price-Competitive
2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL
3.Factory-terminated and Tested
4.Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber
5.Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP
6.Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC
7.Feature Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

Applications
1.Access Network
2.Telecom/CATV Systems
3.FTTx

 

 

Close Menu
×