OM4 Duplex LC to LC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

Model Number:patch cord jumper
Colors:As pictures
Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Fiber Type:SMF-28e/G652G
Certification:RoHS/ISO9001
Wavelength:1310/1550nm
IL:2.0dB
RL:65dB
SUS ferrule:304
Key Word:LC OM4 duplex
Material:LSZH /Hyterl /PVC

Description

OM4 Duplex LC to LC 50/125 MM Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode OM3/OM4 Duplex Fibre Jumper Cable suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All patch cords are 100% factory tested,FC,SC,ST,LC,MU,MTRJ and hybrid Patch Cords are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types, in duplex and simplex versions.

Close Menu
×